Übersicht

Scoresheet 3-3
Damen
Damen Quali
Scoresheet 5-3
Herren
Herren Quali


Tabelle 1: Scoresheet 3-3

Round : Final











Lady Singles








Format: Best of 3/ best of 3
Name: Lisa Zollikofer
Country: Germany
Name: Lena Zollikofer
Country: Germany




1 435 429 412 346 333 309 217 184 140 52 28 17 17 6 6 501 50 2 x x

x 478 418 392 347 302 271 249 218 158 118 68 39 10 10 10 499 51

1 x 404 282 223 193 134 76 20 20






501 27 3 x
1 2 458 436 353 320 260 176 154 94






407 24

3














0


x














0


















0





















0



x 456 316 235 211 181 138 78 40 40





501 29 2 x x

1 418 394 358 275 190 158 134 122 90





411 27

2 2 475 442 390 330 285 244 159







342 21

2 x 368 273 216 172 145 80 40







501 23 2 x

x 460 411 367 341 301 161 135 42 13





501 30 3 x

3 456 413 372 277 223 182 44 4 2





499 27


















0





















0



1














0



1














0

3 2














0

3 2














0

3














0


3














0


















0





















0



1 2




















1 2 2

















1 2



















1 2



















3




















3
































































1





















1



















2 2



















2 2



















3




















3
































































1





















1



















3 2



















3 2



















3




















3

































Total
2346 157


















Total
2317 152
















































Points left


Darts thrown







Players

3-Dart





Points left


Darts thrown







Players

3-Dart




total


total







average

average





total


total







average

average



2346
157





14,94 44,82



2317
152





15,24 45,72


Please mark who started the leg



























Name of scorer:

Tabelle 2: Damen

Setzliste Vorname Nachname




Legs
Sets Platz Punkte

Punkte




Punkte




Punkte





1

Gruppe 1





































Lena Sandra Klaudia Sandra






























Lena Zollikofer Lena Zollikofer
2 2 2 6 : 1
3 : 0 1 30





















Sandra Wilhelm Sandra Wilhelm 1
1 0 2 : 6
0 : 3 4 20





















Klaudia Mammen Klaudia Mammen 0 2
0 2 : 5
1 : 2 3 30





















Sandra Klauer Sandra Klauer 0 2 2
4 : 2
2 : 1 2 20





































Gruppe



















3

Gruppe 2





































Nicole Sandra Miriam Freilos






























Nicole Boedecker Nicole Boedecker
2 1 2 3 : 2
2 : 1 1 20





















Sandra Welge-Galietto Sandra Welge-Galietto 0
2 2 2 : 2
2 : 1 2 20





















Miriam Pingel Miriam Pingel 2 0
2 2 : 3
2 : 1 3 40
Lena Zollikofer 70 Board 3
















Freilos
Freilos



0 : 0
0 : 3 4 0
Angelika Czech 60
0

Lena Zollikofer 80 Board 2 2


























Nicole Boedecker 60 Board 2

Tanja Piotrowski 70
0 0








4

Gruppe 3













Tanja Piotrowski 60
3







Lena Zollikofer 100 Board 0 1






Corinna Gabi Angelika Nicole









Corinna Sehnert 60 Board 3







Lisa Zollikofer 100
2 2



Corinna Sehnert Corinna Sehnert
1 2 2 5 : 3
2 : 1 1 20
Sandra Klauer 60
0

Corinna Sehnert 70 Board 0 2 0








Gabi Behrens Gabi Behrens 2
0 0 2 : 5
1 : 2 4 30
Lisa Zollikofer 70 Board 3

Lisa Zollikofer 80
2 0 2








Angelika Czech Angelika Czech 0 2
2 4 : 3
2 : 1 2 20
Sandra Welge-Galietto 60
0
















Nicole Hartmann Nicole Hartmann 1 2 1
4 : 4
1 : 2 3 30


























































2

Gruppe 4





































Lisa Iwonka Anna-Lena Tanja






























Lisa Zollikofer Lisa Zollikofer
2 2 2 6 : 1
3 : 0 1 30 1. Platz : Lisa Zollikofer 140












Iwonka Haase Iwonka Haase 0
1 1 2 : 6
0 : 3 4 20 2. Platz : Lena Zollikofer 100











Anna-Lena Clausen Anna-Lena Clausen 0 2
1 3 : 5
1 : 2 3 30 3. Platz : Tanja Piotrowski 70











Tanja Piotrowski-Frauenstein Tanja Piotrowski-Frauenstein 1 2 2
5 : 4
2 : 1 2 20 3. Platz : Corinna Sehnert 70





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Tanja Piotrowski




































Corinna Sehnert










































































Verlierer




































Verlierer




































Verlierer




































Verlierer




































Tabelle 3: Damen Quali

Setzliste Vorname Nachname




Legs
Sets Platz Punkte

Punkte


Punkte


Punkte


1

Gruppe 1






























Lena Sandra Klaudia Sandra























Lena Zollikofer Lena Zollikofer
2 2 2 6 : 1
3 : 0 1 30














Sandra Wilhelm Sandra Wilhelm 1
1 0 2 : 6
0 : 3 4 20














Klaudia Mammen Klaudia Mammen 0 2
0 2 : 5
1 : 2 3 30














Sandra Klauer Sandra Klauer 0 2 2
4 : 2
2 : 1 2 20






























Gruppe












3

Gruppe 2






























Nicole Sandra Miriam Freilos























Nicole Boedecker Nicole Boedecker
2 1 2 3 : 2
2 : 1 1 20














Sandra Welge-Galietto Sandra Welge-Galietto 0
2 2 2 : 2
2 : 1 2 20














Miriam Pingel Miriam Pingel 2 0
2 2 : 3
2 : 1 3 40
Klaudia Mammen 30 Board 2









Freilos
Freilos



0 : 0
0 : 3 4 20
Gabi Behrens 30
0 Klaudia Mammen 40 Board 2






















Miriam Pingel 40 Board
Iwonka Haase 30
0




4

Gruppe 3













Iwonka Haase 20
2



Klaudia Mammen 50 Board 0




Corinna Gabi Angelika Nicole









Nicole Hartmann 30 Board 2



Nicole Hartmann 50
3

Corinna Sehnert Corinna Sehnert
1 2 2 5 : 3
2 : 1 1 20
Freilos 0

Nicole Hartmann 40 Board 2





Gabi Behrens Gabi Behrens 2
0 0 2 : 5
1 : 2 4 30
Anna-Lena Clausen 30 Board 2 Anna-Lena Clausen 40
0





Angelika Czech Angelika Czech 0 2
2 4 : 3
2 : 1 2 20
Sandra Wilhelm 20











Nicole Hartmann Nicole Hartmann 1 2 1
4 : 4
1 : 2 3 30












































2

Gruppe 4






























Lisa Iwonka Anna-Lena Tanja



















Lisa Zollikofer Lisa Zollikofer
2 2 2 6 : 1
3 : 0 1 30 1. Platz : Nicole Hartmann 60






Iwonka Haase Iwonka Haase 0
1 1 2 : 6
0 : 3 4 20 2. Platz : Klaudia Mammen 50






Anna-Lena Clausen Anna-Lena Clausen 0 2
1 3 : 5
1 : 2 3 30 3. Platz : Iwonka Haase 30






Tanja Piotrowski-Frauenstein Tanja Piotrowski-Frauenstein 1 2 2
5 : 4
2 : 1 2 20 3. Platz : Anna-Lena Clausen 40





































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Verlierer





























Verlierer




























































Klaudia Mammen





























Iwonka Haase





























Nicole Hartmann





























Sandra Wilhelm





























Tabelle 4: Scoresheet 5-3

Round : Final











Men Singles








Format: Best of 5/ best of 3
Name: Frank Bruns
Country: Germany
Name: Andree Welge
Country: Germany




x 441 381 298 249 223 168








333 18



1 361 261 161 60 10









501 16 1 x x
1 2 460 365 265 181 89









412 15

1 x 361 280 180 140 58









501 17 2 x

x














0


3














0


















0





















0



1 416 336 306 207 67









434 15



x 401 320 220 120 53









501 17 2 x x
2 x 441 301 220 40










501 13 1 x
2 2 401 261 176 116










385 12

3 401 360 322 277










224 12


x 361 262 167 50










501 13 1 x


















0





















0



x 456 356 271 171 131 90








411 18



1 441 383 203 119 60









501 17 2 x x
3 2 361 301 201 106 50 32








469 18

3 x 441 381 321 181 46 32








501 19 1 x

x














0


3














0


















0





















0



1














0



1














0

4 2














0

4 2














0

3














0


3














0


















0





















0



1














0



1














0

5 2














0

5 2














0

3














0


3














0

4














0




4














0



5














0




5














0



6














0




6














0



7














0




7














0



8














0




8














0



9














0




9














0

















Total
2784 109


















Total
3391 111
















































Points left


Darts thrown







Players

3-Dart





Points left


Darts thrown







Players

3-Dart




total


total







average

average





total


total







average

average



2784
109





25,54 76,62



3391
111





30,55 91,65


Please mark who started the leg



























Name of scorer:

Tabelle 5: Herren

Setzliste Vorname Nachname



Legs
Sets Platz Punkte

Punkte


Punkte




Punkte




Punkte




Punkte





1

Gruppe 1














































Alexander Patrick Marcus








































Alexander Patz Alexander Patz
2 2 4 : 0
2 : 0 1 20




















Patrick Meier Patrick Meier 0
2 2 : 2
1 : 1 2 10



















Marcus Bial Marcus Bial 0 0
0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20


















































































16

Gruppe 2




























Freilos Freilos Freilos






















Freilos
Freilos
2 2 4 : 0
2 : 0 1 20



















Freilos
Freilos

2 2 : 2
1 : 1 2 10



















Freilos
Freilos


0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20















































































































9

Gruppe 3














































Raoul Sascha Heiko








































Raoul Kanitz Raoul Kanitz
2 2 4 : 0
2 : 0 1 20































Sascha Elert Sascha Elert 0
2 2 : 3
1 : 1 2 10 1. Platz : Andree Welge 150




























Heiko Preuß Heiko Preuß 0 1
1 : 4
0 : 2 3 20 2. Platz : Frank Bruns 120










































3. Platz : Michael Bettermann 100











































3. Platz : Lars Erkelenz 100



























8

Gruppe 4














































Oliver Michael Torsten








Gruppe






























Oliver Hinz Oliver Hinz
2 2 4 : 0
2 : 0 1 20 1.1 Alexander Patz 60 Board 3


























Michael Schmidt Michael Schmidt 0
2 2 : 2
1 : 1 2 10 2.10 Freilos 60




























Torsten Meßler Torsten Meßler 0 0
0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20




Alexander Patz 80 Board 2 2








































Waldemar Weistock 70
0 0




































1.2 Freilos 60 Board


























5

Gruppe 5











2.9 Waldemar Weistock 50
3





























Michael Stefan Carsten



















Alexander Patz 90 Board 0 0















Michael Bettermann Michael Bettermann
2 2 4 : 1
2 : 0 1 20










Andree Welge 80
2 2















Stefan Piotrowski Stefan Piotrowski 0
0 0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20 1.3 Raoul Kanitz 60 Board 0


























Carsten Hinrichs Carsten Hinrichs 1 2
3 : 2
1 : 1 2 10 2.12 Andree Welge 50
3













































Andree Welge 70 Board 2 2









































Patrick Stelljes 70
0 0




















12

Gruppe 6











1.4 Oliver Hinz 60 Board 0





























Florian Tobias Gerd








2.11 Patrick Stelljes 50
3


























Florian Storace Florian Storace
2 1 3 : 2
1 : 1 2 10
















Andree Welge 90 Board 2 2









Tobias Ahlers Tobias Ahlers 0
0 0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20
















Michael Bettermann 100
0 1









Gerd Hoppmann Gerd Hoppmann 2 2
4 : 1
2 : 0 1 20 1.5 Michael Bettermann 60 Board 3








































2.14 Markus Hintner 50
0














































Michael Bettermann 80 Board 2 2




















13

Gruppe 7
















Gerd Hoppmann 80
1 1
























Björn Maik Arno








1.6 Gerd Hoppmann 60 Board 3


























Björn Schnelle Björn Schnelle
2 2 4 : 1
2 : 0 1 20 2.13 Stefan Seibt 50
0


























Maik Jacobs Maik Jacobs 1
2 3 : 2
1 : 1 2 10










Michael Bettermann 90 Board 2 1 2














Arno Weber Arno Weber 0 0
0 : 4
0 : 2 3 20










Fuat Yildiz 80
1 2 1




























1.7 Björn Schnelle 60 Board 1









































2.16 Fuat Yildiz 50
3

























4

Gruppe 8
















Fuat Yildiz 70 Board 2 2