Abschluss Rangliste (Nr. 5) Stand 12.04.2019

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Sets Legs Differenz 180 High Finish short Legs sonstiges
gew verl gew verl 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 Leistungen
1 Andreas Kotow The Socks DC Seniors 21 1 64 11 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bullfinish;
2 Nils Suhling Early Birds 20 2 62 18 44 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Stephan Caspers Early Birds 18 3 58 27 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72B:
4 André Odemer Dream Team 18 4 60 34 26 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Thomas Vogt DC Flying Dutchmen 17 2 55 16 39 2 103; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Marc-Andre Kujau Local Heroes 17 2 53 17 36 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86B;
7 Stefan Lamich Kap Horn Steelers 17 3 54 20 34 2 111; 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kevin Kaminski Kap Horn Steelers 17 5 59 22 37 4 134; 120; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20er;21er; 68B;
9 Patrick Schnippat Early Birds 16 1 50 8 42 2 126B; 156; 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 81B;
10 Frank Buhrdorf Local Heroes 15 4 48 25 23 0 101B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brynne Middlemass The Dartside Anarchie 15 6 51 23 28 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100;
12 Juan Gardner The Dartside Anarchie 15 7 56 31 25 0 120; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Olaf Ohlrogge Kap Horn Steelers 14 0 42 11 31 1 120; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ralf Ostermann The Flying Darts e.V. 14 3 45 20 25 1 116; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bullfinish; 171;
15 Nico Eggert Early Birds 14 5 50 27 23 4 126; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mario Albrecht DC Flying Dutchmen 13 2 40 17 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bernd Leukert The Dartside Anarchie 13 6 43 30 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Philipp Rother DC Flying Dutchmen 13 7 48 31 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Bernd Saupe Local Heroes 13 8 47 36 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93B;
20 Andreas Freuchen Dream Team 12 5 41 25 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Glenn Manznetter The Socks DC II 12 6 41 20 21 2 129B; 117; 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20er; 19er; 171;
22 Thomas Richter Old Eagles 12 6 46 31 15 0 103; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21er;
23 Frerk Siemers Dream Team 12 9 46 39 7 0 153; 106; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Manfred Rausch The Dartside Anarchie 12 9 42 38 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Adrian Brüggemann DC Flying Dutchmen 11 1 34 12 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100B;
26 Jürgen Cordes The Flying Darts e.V. 11 2 33 12 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81B;
27 Thomas Vöge The Socks DC II 11 6 39 31 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78B; Bullfinish; 20er; 100; 82B;
28 Marco Schmidt Early Birds 11 7 39 32 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Günter Huhn The Flying Darts e.V. 10 5 36 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67B;
30 Robin Ellerbrock The Socks DC III 10 5 34 27 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Felix Wagner The Socks DC III 10 6 35 24 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hergen Corßen-Katenkamp The Socks DC III 10 6 37 28 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Diego Wagner The Socks DC Seniors 10 7 35 30 5 0 101; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Roland Knief The Socks DC III 10 7 34 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Marco Vahlenkamp The Socks DC II 10 8 43 32 11 0 113; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2x21er;
36 Paul Hilman Dream Team 9 0 27 8 19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21;
37 Dennis Stratmann Early Birds 9 4 29 19 10 1 109; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Bernd Kunckel Yippie's II 9 5 33 25 8 0 104; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Stefan Piotrowski HexerInnen 9 6 33 26 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68B;
40 Jürgen Bielefeld Yippie's II 9 8 34 29 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Kevin Käbel Kap Horn Steelers 9 8 33 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Stefan Mibs Dream Team 8 5 25 22 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20;
43 Bernd Mux The Dartside Anarchie 8 6 31 21 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
44 Lars Dommershausen The Socks DC II 8 7 30 29 1 0 118; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Axel Diestelkamp Yippie's II 8 10 35 36 -1 0 114; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Klaus Puchert Old Eagles 8 11 41 38 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Björn Eilers The Socks DC III 8 11 40 37 3 0 116; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100;
48 Klaus Tanneberger Yippie's II 8 11 34 39 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Andreas Lösche The Flying Darts e.V. 7 6 24 21 3 0 123B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20;
50 Christian Hoch The Socks DC II 7 6 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19er; 171;
51 Andre Reuß Kap Horn Steelers 7 8 30 31 -1 0 158; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74B;
52 Frank Brüggemann DC Flying Dutchmen 7 8 26 28 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Matthias Lang Yippie's II 7 9 24 34 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171; Bullfinish;
54 Holger Mahnke Old Eagles 7 12 36 39 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80B;
55 Thomas Fenrich Old Eagles 7 13 29 45 -16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Karl-Heinz Huntemann The Socks DC Seniors 7 14 33 47 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Uwe Rechten Early Birds 6 3 19 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Siegfried Pawelek Local Heroes 6 4 23 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64B;
59 Robert Kirstges The Flying Darts e.V. 6 5 25 23 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Andre Cassebohm Kap Horn Steelers 6 5 21 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Christian Behnken DC Flying Dutchmen 6 7 24 27 -3 0 103; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Thomas Poggenburg The Flying Darts e.V. 6 12 28 42 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Michael Dähn DC Flying Dutchmen 5 4 18 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Markus Röhling Dream Team 5 5 18 19 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Terry Keates Dream Team 5 8 22 26 -4 0 120; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Gerrit Meynle The Flying Darts e.V. 5 13 23 45 -22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bullfinish;
67 Tim Stuckenbrock Yippie's II 5 15 28 45 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bullfinish;
68 Goran Martinovic The Socks DC Seniors 5 16 29 50 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Bernhard Dreier The Flying Darts e.V. 4 5 20 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Sergej Reis The Dartside Anarchie 4 5 19 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Reinhard Herberg Old Eagles 4 7 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Tobias Riege The Socks DC II 4 7 20 27 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Hanno Klose Dream Team 4 8 20 28 -8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Otto Becker DC Flying Dutchmen 4 8 17 29 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Robert Ellerbrock The Socks DC Seniors 4 9 21 31 -10 0 120; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Marco Schwanz The Socks DC III 4 10 19 33 -14 0 106; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Christopher Synwoldt Old Eagles 4 11 17 38 -21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Harald Rongstock Local Heroes 4 13 25 40 -15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Helmut Müller Old Eagles 4 13 25 44 -19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Tobias Ahlers The Flying Darts e.V. 3 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Marco Gerstmann Local Heroes 3 3 13 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Jörg Knippenberg The Flying Darts e.V. 3 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Olaf Amelung The Socks DC II 3 6 15 20 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Bastian Janischows The Socks DC III 3 7 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78B;
85 Jens Knufinke Silberpfeil II 3 11 16 38 -22 0 144; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Andreas Schneider Yippie's II 3 15 22 47 -25 1 121B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Klaus Müller HexerInnen 2 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Janis Kunkel Early Birds 2 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100;
89 Rüdiger Lohse DC Flying Dutchmen 2 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Torsten Lerbs Early Birds 2 2 8 10 -2 0 106; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Mike Hoffmann The Socks DC Seniors 2 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Rolf Doepke The Flying Darts e.V. 2 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Tobias Dorsch Dream Team 2 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Nils Conrad The Socks DC II 2 5 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Uwe Colignon Silberpfeil II 2 5 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Georg Wille The Dartside Anarchie 2 9 9 29 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Klaus Schröder Local Heroes 2 12 20 37 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Volker Tischel Silberpfeil II 2 14 15 46 -31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Detlef Wieczorek The Socks DC Seniors 2 16 9 52 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Mark Lindemann Early Birds 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jürgen Meyer Early Birds 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Matthias Weidenhöfer Early Birds 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Christoph Beckmann Dream Team 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frank Häger Early Birds 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Clemens Schneckenburger Kap Horn Steelers 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Max Schuster The Dartside Anarchie 1 1 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Mirko Landeck The Socks DC III 1 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Robert Kadisch The Flying Darts e.V. 1 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Tobias Kastner Kap Horn Steelers 1 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Kai Käbel Kap Horn Steelers 1 5 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Lothar Brandt Dream Team 1 5 7 17 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Andreas Hogrefe Local Heroes 1 6 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Holger Michael Local Heroes 1 11 9 34 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Simon Heitjan The Dartside Anarchie 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markus Richter The Socks DC III 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Maximilian Gillar The Socks DC III 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Martin Schultz Dream Team 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Jörg Gödeke The Socks DC Seniors 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Fynn Kaldewitz Early Birds 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Frank Miketta Yippie's II 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Marcel Leuschner The Socks DC Seniors 0 3 2 9 -7 1 138; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Torben Budelmann The Socks DC Seniors 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sönke Eilers Yippie's II 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Rene Wientjes The Socks DC III 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Michael Gölzner The Socks DC Seniors 0 6 0 18 -18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Jens Viohl Local Heroes 0 7 4 21 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Kay Wächter The Dartside Anarchie 0 7 3 21 -18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Yannick Spanjer The Socks DC III 0 8 4 24 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Jürgen Löhmann Silberpfeil II 0 8 3 24 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0