Abschluss Rangliste (Nr.4) Stand 16.03.2019

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Sets Legs Differenz 180 High Finish short Legs sonstiges
gew verl gew verl 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 Leistungen
1 Martin Schniebs The Socks DC I 20 2 63 19 44 4 105; 118; 114; 114; 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82B;
2 Maikel Venema Celtic Walle 18 0 54 12 42 12 110; 141; 130; 114; 2 3 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 85B;
3 Gerd van der Wiel The Socks DC I 18 3 59 13 46 3 117; 118; 136; 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 Bullfinish;
4 Thorsten Mertens Broadway Diamonds 18 4 60 29 31 4 121; 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 81B;
5 Matthias Balzuweit Broadway Diamonds 17 2 55 21 34 4 110; 120; 2 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 174;
6 Daniel Süßmund Rasselbande 17 3 56 17 39 7 127B; 104B; 120; 130B; 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Michael Remmert The Socks DC I 16 2 52 11 41 6 120; 115; 139; 5 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Torsten Rein Agora Löwen 16 2 50 21 29 0 109; 115; 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174; 3x171;
9 Ibrahim Durmus Rasselbande 16 3 0 1 135; 114; 125B; 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oliver Lange Celtic Walle 16 4 54 29 25 6 110; 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sascha Philipp Darts for Fun 16 6 58 32 26 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171; 72B;
12 Seyfettin Tekin Broadway Diamonds 15 4 47 28 19 3 150; 105; 104; 120; 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85B; 83B;
13 Peter Wohmann Broadway Diamonds 15 5 50 22 28 2 130B; 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Andreas Hensel Yippies I 15 7 50 35 15 1 111; 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100;
15 Guido König DC Turbine I 14 3 46 19 27 3 128; 157; 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Janis Blank The Socks DC I 14 7 50 33 17 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Björn-Lars Schnelle Agora Löwen 13 7 42 33 9 3 105; 119; 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 174; 80B;
18 Dirk Spitznagel Broadway Diamonds 12 3 40 18 22 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Florian Meyer The Socks DC I 12 6 41 29 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174;
20 Hamo-Ahmet Holm 1.DC Nightfly 12 7 43 29 14 2 105; 160; 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 164; 171; 2x177;
21 Jasper Rademaker The Socks DC I 12 7 41 31 10 0 138; 107; 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Markus Hintner Celtic Walle 12 8 46 34 12 6 116; 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 72B;
23 Frank Dreeke Yippies I 12 9 42 42 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Michael Maul Darts for Fun 12 10 48 41 7 10 153; 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72B;
25 Martin Simson Celtic Walle 11 3 36 15 21 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Oliver Hinz Yippies I 11 5 38 22 16 2 108; 126; 112; 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95B; 177;
27 Tobias Bratumil 1.DC Nightfly 11 5 37 24 13 4 104; 126B; 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dennis Kaulen DSC Oldenburg 11 6 42 28 14 2 108; 121B; 117; 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Reimund Severiens Mad Eagles 11 7 40 30 10 4 102; 123; 113; 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
30 Olaf Klar Agora Löwen 11 8 44 34 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177;
31 Carsten Hinrichs DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 11 8 38 29 9 2 114; 104B; 112; 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hannes Delfs Yippies I 11 8 43 35 8 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 68B;
33 Volker Reglinski DSC Oldenburg 11 8 42 34 8 2 153; 128B; 110; 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
34 Timm Klefeker Rasselbande 10 0 30 5 25 4 104; 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 100;
35 Jan Warnken DSC Oldenburg 10 2 34 11 23 3 106; 132; 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174;
36 Tobias Krzensk 1.DC Nightfly 10 2 30 17 13 1 103; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Mark Zarling DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 10 4 35 18 17 3 111; 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Bernd Zimmermann Broadway Diamonds 10 5 36 19 17 1 124B; 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Günter Hoormann Mad Eagles 10 6 37 28 9 2 120; 123B; 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Jürgen Kawald DC Turbine I 10 7 35 30 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Patrick Meier Rasselbande 10 8 35 31 4 0 124B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ingo Stickann 1.DC Nightfly 10 8 35 32 3 1 113; 112B; 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87B;
43 Jan Blanken DC Turbine I 10 9 37 31 6 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
44 Andreas Swierczynski Yippies I 10 9 35 37 -2 0 107; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Stefan Seibt Rasselbande 10 10 36 40 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Patrick Tischmann Darts for Fun 10 12 42 42 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Kevin Plagmann Rasselbande 9 1 28 11 17 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
48 Gianni Borelli Yippies I 9 2 31 16 15 0 102; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88B; 3x171;
49 Stefan Ihnen Yippies I 9 3 31 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Marc Pawellek Broadway Diamonds 9 4 32 17 15 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Bernd Weimer Agora Löwen 9 6 36 28 8 3 120; 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Rolf Kaminski Yippies I 9 6 31 26 5 4 120; 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177;
53 Marco Heuer Rasselbande 9 8 34 32 2 1 124; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
54 Denis Strohmidel           1.DC Nightfly 9 8 33 33 0 3 2x107; 102; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82B; 171;
55 Dian Shekov Agora Löwen 9 10 40 39 1 0 112; 103; 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Michael Bettermann Broadway Diamonds 8 5 29 24 5 1 160; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
57 Dennis Kohlhoff Mad Eagles 8 8 32 32 0 8 110; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 John Shaffer DC Turbine I 8 8 31 32 -1 0 103; 116; 124; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
59 Maurice Lutterklas The Socks DC I 8 10 36 37 -1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Harm Fresen DC Turbine I 8 10 39 44 -5 2 122B; 112; 110; 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2x171; 100;
61 Jörg Böttjer DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 7 4 28 23 5 0 120; 118; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Marc Stalleicken DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 7 7 29 30 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81B; 100;
63 Christian Duvenhorst 1.DC Nightfly 7 7 28 29 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Klaus Böttcher Mad Eagles 7 8 26 33 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Jan Hamminga DSC Oldenburg 7 9 31 34 -3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Markus Hahn The Socks DC I 7 10 26 34 -8 1 107B; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Uwe Rüscher DSC Oldenburg 7 12 31 42 -11 1 152; 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Sven Aussem Celtic Walle 7 13 37 45 -8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Danny Baseler Darts for Fun 6 3 21 12 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2x171; 177;
70 Dieter Köster DC Turbine I 6 6 26 20 6 1 106; 115; 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67B; 171;
71 Michael Rautenhaus Celtic Walle 6 7 28 32 -4 1 104; 109; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Bernd Hilgefort DSC Oldenburg 6 8 28 31 -3 1 111; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Markus Weinert Yippies I 6 8 20 26 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Lukas Leewe DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 6 10 26 40 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Mario Mammen Mad Eagles 6 11 31 35 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Frank Haase Agora Löwen 6 11 29 40 -11 0 108; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Bert Driebe Mad Eagles 6 11 26 41 -15 0 117; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Sascha Korten DC Turbine I 6 12 25 41 -16 5 120; 156; 137B; 108; 110; 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19; 75B;
79 Sani Jakimovski - Kopevski Agora Löwen 6 12 22 41 -19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Maik Jakobs DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 6 13 30 44 -14 2 130; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Steffen Dressler DSC Oldenburg 6 13 26 44 -18 3 110B; 120; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92B;
82 Sebastian Langknecht Darts for Fun 6 13 26 45 -19 1 108B; 130; 108B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Manuel Werner Rasselbande 5 0 15 5 10 1 101; 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Wolfgang Hartrampf DC Turbine I 5 4 19 17 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Marcel Gottlieb Celtic Walle 5 6 19 23 -4 0 160; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Sven Lutterklas The Socks DC I 5 6 18 27 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Heinz-Werner Riedemann Rasselbande 5 6 16 26 -10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Andreas Graap Celtic Walle 5 10 28 35 -7 0 129B; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
89 Andreas van Elkan DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 4 5 17 18 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Sebastian Nobel Yippies I 4 5 15 20 -5 1 102; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Bruno Blohme DC Turbine I 4 7 19 24 -5 0 118; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Klaus Wagner Broadway Diamonds 4 7 19 28 -9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174;
93 Rene Janischewski Yippies I 4 8 20 28 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
94 Dieter Dittmann DSC Oldenburg 4 10 24 33 -9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100;
95 Bernd Hebecker Mad Eagles 4 10 23 34 -11 1 118; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Jürgen Schuller DC Turbine I 4 16 27 52 -25 1 114; 161; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Antonio Veronese Agora Löwen 3 1 11 5 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Götz Latussek The Socks DC I 3 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Patrick Stelljes Broadway Diamonds 3 3 13 12 1 1 102; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Sascha Jan Elert Darts for Fun 3 3 11 14 -3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Andreas Fischer The Socks DC I 3 6 16 21 -5 0 120; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Jan Gemp Agora Löwen 3 7 16 23 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Detlef Lampe 1.DC Nightfly 3 7 17 26 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Sven Hammer 1.DC Nightfly 3 10 12 35 -23 3 134; 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
105 Harald Kramer DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 3 11 19 36 -17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Marc Lüllmann DC Turbine I 3 11 17 36 -19 0 112; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Torsten Brinkmann Celtic Walle 3 13 22 40 -18 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Marc Thesing 1.DC Nightfly 3 15 17 49 -32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Thorsten Höhl Celtic Walle 2 3 8 11 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Michael Harttgen Mad Eagles 2 6 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Pascal Hastedt Agora Löwen 2 8 13 26 -13 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Michael Lüdemann Mad Eagles 2 9 8 28 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Robert Wheeler Mad Eagles 2 10 13 31 -18 0 103B; 114; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69B;
114 Phil Harrison Rasselbande 2 10 12 31 -19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Michael Patzig Agora Löwen 2 10 12 33 -21 0 117; 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Tim Schauer 1.DC Nightfly 1 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Oliver Barendziak Broadway Diamonds 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Markus Hermann 1.DC Nightfly 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Frank Krombach DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 1 2 6 6 0 0 130; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Ingo Köster Rasselbande 1 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Marc-Antone Schimanski Mad Eagles 1 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Bernhard Hülsebus Darts for Fun 1 2 4 8 -4 0 114; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Mike Gebhardt 1.DC Nightfly 1 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Manfred Bohling Broadway Diamonds 1 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
125 Bernd Kollhoff Yippies I 1 4 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
126 Jens Marose DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 1 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Christian Hrtusz 1.DC Nightfly 1 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Jochen von Aschwege DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 1 6 7 20 -13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Detlef Dolinski Broadway Diamonds 1 6 6 19 -13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Christian Rose DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 1 6 5 20 -15 1 110; 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Steffen Przemus The Socks DC I 1 7 9 21 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Karl-Heinz Kniep 1.DC Nightfly 1 7 6 23 -17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Ralf Jahnke Broadway Diamonds 1 8 14 24 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171;
134 Johannes Pauser Celtic Walle 1 8 12 24 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Werner Harms DSC Oldenburg 1 8 8 26 -18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Andreas Müller DSC Oldenburg 1 11 9 33 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Tim Lüschen DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 1 14 15 43 -28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Thorsten Grünewald Broadway Diamonds 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Klinker Yippies I 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thorsten Kluth DSC Oldenburg 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Schieritz DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Vogt DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Daniel Sommer Agora Löwen 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Bastian Schreiber DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Willy Schulz-Seggert DSC Oldenburg 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Sven Tammen 1.DC Nightfly 0 5 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Ralph Minkus DC Bull Frogs I Oldenburg 0 5 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Michael Schmidt Mad Eagles 0 6 4 18 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177;